Download Urdu version of party’s Central Committee in PDF format

The Central Executive Committee shall comprise of 15 elected members from
each Unit, besides members of the Central Cabinet. In addition, every President
and Secretary General of each Unit and members of Parliament of the Party shall
be ex-officio members of the Central Executive Committee.
2. In addition to the above, the Central President, in his discretion, shall
nominate 10 members from the Central Council to the Central Executive Committee.
Central Cabinet included Click to read the list
 
Pakhtunkhwa 
1. Afrasiab Khattak – President
2. Tajuddin Khan – Additional Gen. Sec.
3. Mohammad Afzal Khan Lala
4. Mohammad Azam Khan Hoti
5-Bashir Ahmad Bilour (martyred)

6. Nek Amal Khan
7. Baaz Mohammad Khan
8. Latief Afridi
9.
Arbab Ayoub Jan
10. Ameer Haider Khan Hoti
11. Zain Mohmmad Kaka
12. Haji Syed Farin
13. Rehmanullah Khan
14. Sharif Khattak
15.
Bashir Khan Umarzai
16. Engg: Ishaq Khattak
17. Syed Aqil Shah
18. Mian Iftikhar Hussain.
19. Nawabzada Mohsin Ali Khan
20. Senator
Alyas Ahmad Bilor
21. Senator Abdul Nabi Bangash
22. Farah Aqil Shah
(Senator)
23. Johar Afridi [E.Union]
24. Fazal Ghaffar [UAE]
Balochistan
1. Arbab Abdul Zahir – Organiser
2. Engg: Zamrak Khan (Minister)
3. Azghar Khan Achakzai
4. Gano Khan Ali Zai
5. Dr. Inayatullah Khani
6. Ameer ullah Kakar Advocate
7. Malak Mohammad Usman Kakozai
8. Mohammad Wasay Tareen Adov
9. Rasheed Nasir
10. Arbab Ghulam
Advocate
11. Malak Bor Moh’d PirAlizai
12. Dr. Hayat ullah Khilji
13. Malak Kotay Khan.
14. Abdul Shakoor Kakar
15. Haji Mohammad Hasham
Mardanzai
16. Sardar Jamil Panizai
17. Jamal Shah
18. Arbab
Ghulam Advocate
19. Commander Khdaidad
20. Malak Sultan Moh’d Kareem
21. Daud Khan Pir Alizai
Punjab
1. Dr. Zulfiqar
Qureshi (president)
2. Mohammad Arif Azhar
3. Mohammad Shafiq Wraich
4. Rana Mubarak Ali
5. Sattar Haider
6. Jamal Pasha
7. Mohammad
Amjad Khan
8. Sardar Qaisar Ali Khan
9. Rizwan Zafar
10. Zarbat
Khan Barki
11. Gul Khan Naseer
12. Fazal ur Rehman
13. Qurban Ali
Khan Kakar
14. Mohammad Khan Masood
15. Moh’d Zubair Farooq
16.
Mehr Khalid Mahmoud
17. Ataullah Shah
18. Nazeer Zada
 

Sindh

1. Shahi Sayed – President
2. Bashir Jan – Gen Sec.
3. Ajab Khan Bawani
4. Sayed Shahid Ali Khan
5. Hanif Shah
6. Yousuf
Khan
7. Wakil Khan Swati
8. Qaimoos Gul Khattak
9. Bashir Ahmad
10. Amir Nawab Khan
11. Zafar ullah Afridi
12. Riaz Gul
13. Malak
Zada Khan (Gulab)
14. Sultan Mando Khail
15. Sher Wali
16. Haji
Tawab Khan
17. Kamal Khan
18. Azeem Khan Afridi
19. Haji Sultan
Rome Swati
Sraiki Belt
1. Mirza Ijaz Baig Advocate
2. Dr.Wajid Ali
3. Moh’d Nadeem Qureshi
4. Syed Salim Ali
5.
Ghulam Rasool Bhatti
6. Fazal Wadood Khattak adv
7. Haji Aftab Ahmad
8. Dr. Moh’d Akram
9. Mohammad Abbas Raza
10. Mirza Sarwar Baig
11. Mohammad Naseem Khan
12. Aftab Gondal
13. Maqbool Hussain Bhatti
14. Mohammad Yasin
15. Omar Khalil
 
Member as
MNAs in term (2008-2013)

1. Arbab Mohammd Zahir
2. Masood Abbas
3. Haji
Ghulam Ahmad Bilour
4. Parvez Khan
5. Pir Dilawar Shah
6. Pir
Haider Ali Shah
7. Istiqbal Khan
8. Muzafar ul Malak (Kaki Khan)
9. Khurshid Begum
 
 
Download English version of the list in PDF format


Pakhtunkhwa


Punjab


Sindh



Balochistan



Sraiki Belt

Download Urdu version of the list in PDF format;

Members from Pakhtunkhwa



Members from Punjab



Members from Balochistan



Members from Sindh



Members from Sraiki Belt