صوبائی کونسل ’’سال 2019‘‘

ID#Districts Name of Provincial Member Contact #
1ChitralEid Ul Hassain (P)3419037944
2ChitralDr. Sardar Jahan (G.S)3479048277
3ChitralKhadija Sardar 3466253910
4ChitralMusrrat Hussain Shah3449700030
5ChitralSyed Abbas Ali Shah3469010559
6SwatAyoub Khan (P) 3139120666
7SwatShah Doran Khan (G.S)3005740205
8SwatWaqar Khan (MPA)
9SwatShershah Khan 3009072117
10SwatIkram Khan 30225737847
11SwatMuhammad Qasim Ashari3459456999
12SwatMuhammad Zahir Shah Ashari3455033345
13SwatMuhammad Zahir Shah Advocate 3013081889
14SwatHussain Ali Sambat 3449888711
15SwatMuhammad Nawab Alam 3459456161
16SwatRahmat Ali Khan 3005744499
17SwatDr. Sami Ullah3449661077
18SwatAbdul Sabor 3458073825
19SwatMuhammad Zaheen Khan 3339500274
20SwatSyed Jafar Shah3139142316
21SwatDildar Hussain 3459091800
22SwatAsim Ullah Khan 3339509009
23SwatSadiq Ali Khan 3429664421
24SwatKhursheed Khan Darmaye 3425131900
25SwatIhsan Ullah 3463372939
26SwatIftiKhar Hussain 3459455757
27SwatAbdul Jabar Khan 3459362111
28SwatSalah U Din Khan 3469400628
29SwatKhursheed Khan Bagh Dheri3469454101
30SwatMuhammad Salem Khan 3458123099
31SwatFazal Wahab 3438999149
32SwatMalik Wadan Khan 3429174440
33SwatWajid Ali Khan 3059097777
34SwatAmeer Said 3149700311
35SwatRaja Mumtaz Ali 3456046577
36SwatHussain Ahmad /Khan Nawab 3005741386
37SwatShokat Ali 3458765592
38SwatAdalat Khan 3018063646
39SwatDr. Afzal Khan 3479132793
40SwatAsma Dilawar 3494158034
41SwatAbrahim دیولئی3463870700
42SwatMalik Ahmad 3468137146
43SwatSher Abbas 3440471555
44SwatProf: Imran 3469432343
45SwatImran Ali Khan 3459452121
46SwatTilawat Khan 3468003300
47SwatMumtaz Ali
48SwatRiaz Khan
49SwatAbdullah Yousafzai
50Lower DirHaji Bahadar Khan (P) 3018060030
51Lower DirMalak Muhammad Zeb Khan (G.S)30125867754
52Lower DirMalak Aourang zeb Khan 3135747173
53Lower DirHanif Ullah Khan 3154845607
54Lower DirDr. Jamal Shah 3139966069
55Lower DirSinator Zahid Khan 3005223387
56Lower DirMalak Akbar badsha3139869149
57Lower DirMian Hazrat Hussain 3005920426
58Lower DirMalak Sajjad Khan 3005744414
59Lower DirMuhammad Aslam Khan 3413087767
60Lower DirMuhammad Ayoub Khan 3452380055
61Lower DirNaeem Jan3005822003
62Lower DirHussain Shah Khan 3005891947
63Lower DirWasil Khan 3446000031
64Lower DirSayed Latif Badsha3469394970
65Lower DirShah Murad Khan 3099514282
66Lower DirSaleem Khan 3014220099
67Lower DirMalak Nazir Khan 3005586284
68Lower DirDostmuhammad Khan 3028184414
69Lower DirQazi Aziz Ul Haq3028365997
70Lower DirIkram ul Haq3068053586
71Lower DirMalak Iftikhar Yousafzai3468000009
72Lower DirHazrat Rehman 3005749355
73Lower DirDr. Kaleem khan 3018574455
74Lower DirAlamgir Khan 3469466295
75Lower DirShakeela Hussain
76Lower DirAtiq Khan 3018520636
77Lower DirAmjid Ali Khan 3469393978
78MalakandIjaz Ali Khan (P)3008594999
79MalakandMuhammad Irshad Khan (G.S)3218388898
80MalakandEngr: Baharkaram Khan 3458339673
81MalakandMushtaq Ahmad Khan 3005701361
82MalakandFazal Nabi 3469430456
83MalakandAmeer Akbar3101908711
84MalakandMuhammad Shoib Khan 3008594333
85MalakandHaqnawaz Khan 3469466144
86MalakandRahmat Shah Sail 3458196346
87MalakandAli Muhammad Khan 3072554436
88MalakandShafi Ullah Khan 3009356220
89MalakandShahrom Khan 3005816227
90BunerMuhammad Karim Babak (P)3469471910
91BunerShujat Ali Khan (G.S)3469462888
92BunerSardar Hussain Babak 3149890325
93BunerSardar Jehan Khan 3339706528
94BunerSyed Mughamber Bacha3339696720
95BunerSalih Zada 3149828950
96BunerAmeer Sultan Khan
97BunerAfsarin Khan 3339699005
98BunerMuhammada Khan 3439614523
99BunerSultan Rom Khan Advocate 3333373111
100BunerQisar Wali Khan 3339841634
101BunerSaid Karim Khan 3449695028
102BunerAbdul Waiz Khan 3439626769
103BunerZaman Khan 3429202600
104BunerMian Said Layaq Bacha
105BunerMuhammad Ajmal Khan 3339841743
106BunerAshtar Khan 3439600538
107BunerNoor Wali Khan 3439207766
108BunerNasib Khan 3454331882
109BunerMunir Khan 3449200038
110BunerAfsar Khan 3449669911
111BunerUmar Farooq 3339702921
112BunerMuhammad Nisar Khan 3463556666
113BunerAsghar Khan 3412226695
114BunerAkbar Jahan 3339005172
115BunerShams Baneri3339697985
116BunerQareb Ur Rehman 3129550102
117BunerSaded Ur Reman (P)3459621229
118BunerZakir Ullah (G.S)3448183477
119BunerFaisal Zeb Khan 3459055466
120BunerHaji Said Fareen3339451431
121BunerJmail Muhammad 3459514981
122BunerGul Amin 3442750846
123BunerSultan Nabi 3453392519
124BunerAnwar Ul Haq 3433388980
125BunerMutwakil Khan 3449520367
126BunerSarnazib Khan 3429779988
127BunerAli Bahadar 3459400545
128BunerSaid Aftan Ali 3459791702
129BunerMuhammad Ayob 3024155037
130BunerSher Rawan 3420962040
131BunerSajjid Ali Khan 3459452236
132BunerAltaf Hussain 3439557163
133BunerShah Fawad Advocate 3009740859
134BunerMuhammad Hanif
135BunerDr. Zamin Gul
136BunerMuhammad Azam Khan 3459419911
137BunerSher Ali Khan 3468155417
138Kohistan LowerSarzmin Khan (P)3349688231
139Kohistan LowerDilawar Khan (G.S)3455662444
140Kohistan LowerKhangir Khan
141Kohistan LowerSaid Jan 3119356215
142Kohistan LowerHikmat Khan
143BattagramMuhammad Ayaz (P)3015558255
144BattagramMuhammad Arshad Khan (G.S) 3459691299
145Battagram
146MansehraSarwar Khan (p)3459579038
147MansehraHaleem Ullah3419399605
148MansehraDr. Shaheen Zamir 3445887744
149MansehraDr.Muhammad Zamir 3161568505
150MansehraHaji Wazir Khan 3111587754
151MansehraMuhammad Nawaz Khan 3100225170
152MansehraHashim Khan 3008370918
153Tor GharZahid Khan (P)3429533976
154Tor GharMuhammad Asghar Khan (G.S)3469992578
155Tor GharLaqaq Muhammad Khan MPA
156Tor GharSyed Shehzad Shah
157Tor GharSayed Nawab Gul
158Tor GharSher Malak Khan
159Tor GharZar Gul
160Tor GharSaleem Ullah
161Abbottabad Sayed Shahid Raza (P)3156040004
162Abbottabad Raja Saeed Ahmad Khan (G.S)3315746292
163Abbottabad Hamayun Khan 3025635717
164Abbottabad Bi Bi Shihnaz Raja3135827774
165Abbottabad Amjid Ali Shah 3131729888
166Abbottabad Malak Faisal Zeb3219801557
167Abbottabad Sardar Sajjad Ahmad 3335050505
168HaripurShokat Rehman Mashwani (P)3215565414
169HaripurNoman Ali (G.S)3355089687
170HaripurIrum Fatima 3348520253
171HaripurHazrat Hussain
172HaripurAmjid Chughtaye
173HaripurHizar Hayat Khan
174SwabiHaji Aman Ullah Khan (P)3028582700
175SwabiNawabzada (G.S)3009082025
176SwabiHaji Ameer Rehman 3005710433
177SwabiAbdul Rasheed 3018860200
178SwabiGhulam Haqani3009086158
179SwabiAlam Shah
180SwabiMuhammad Zahid 3009057579
181SwabiAjmal Khan 3068342562
182SwabiAbdullah 3454136727
183SwabiIntizar Muhammad
184SwabiWaris Khan3149855200
185SwabiAyaz Shoib Khan 3149854363
186SwabiMukhtiar Ali Advocate 3349399982
187SwabiBilal Khan 3459166665
188SwabiFarman Ullah Advocate 3009085920
189SwabiAman Khan 3077485668
190SwabiZar Shed Khan 3005687056
191SwabiGuli Dad Khan 3349443109
192SwabiSarwar Khan 3015516272
193SwabiTaj Wali Khan 3459703444
194SwabiMuhammad Rasheed Advocate 3489068366
195SwabiRaees Khan 3109947170
196SwabiAbzar Khan 3009192062
197SwabiAbdul Raziq 3005680937
198SwabiHakeem Khan3108700087
199SwabiMuhammad Iqbal jaddon 3149902620
200SwabiSafdar Zeb Advocate 3458361487
201SwabiMuhammad Ashfaq Khan 3459507441
202SwabiTouseef Ijaz3357929292
203SwabiAnwar Said Advocate
204SwabiAbdur Rahman Khan
205SwabiAman Ullah Khan
206SwabiSenator Sitara Ayaz3459058080
207SwabiBakhtiar 3458983384
208SwabiAwal Sher Khan 3459506704
209SwabiMushtaq3339411144
210SwabiGhulam Hasan3005681785
211SwabiImran Khan 3459111231
212SwabiMuhammad Islam Khan 3005683444
213SwabiZar Wali Khan 3009080912
214SwabiHazrat Hayat 3009578882
215SwabiAmjid Khan 3459326999
216SwabiImran Khan 3329018090
217SwabiGul Zamin Shah3005689000
218SwabiPir Muhammad 3458840139
219SwabiSabzali Khan 3149902489
220SwabiNabat Khan 3149090775
221SwabiAkhtar Ali Shah
222SwabiEngr.Muhammad Ijaz Khan Yousafzai3005853788
223SwabiParvaiz Khan Advocate 3149862166
224SwabiShereen Zada
225SwabiDr.Tasleem Begum 3348394940
226SwabiShokat Ali
227SwabiDr. Khalid Khan
228SwabiJahanzeb
229SwabiSaleem Khan Advocate
230SwabiTamreez Khan
231MardanLafit Ur Rehman (P)3335151217
232MardanMuhammad Haroon Khan (G.S)3414344444
233MardanAmeer Haidar Khan Hoti (MNA)3349175667
234MardanZakir Muhammad 3479003040
235MardanShahida Waheed (MPA)3025735123
236MardanRiaz Khan 3457000525
237MardanAtta Ullah Khan 3455000084
238MardanHamayun Khan 3005708000
239MardanMalik Muhammad iLyas 3339879877
240MardanNiaz Ali Khan 3135715060
241MardanMuhammad Javid Yousafzai 3005705757
242MardanHaji Owis Khan 3005700622
243MardanLiaqat Ali 3339866113
244MardanMuhammad Jamal Bacha 3018092228
245MardanAbbas Khan 3018183883
246MardanHaji Bahadar Khan 3009178675
247MardanZubair Khan 3005708001
248MardanAl-Haj Fazal Rehman 3009101919
249MardanGohar Ali Shah3459062003
250MardanAbbas Sani3139605541
251MardanArshad Khan 3139330065
252MardanIsmail Khan 3414344444
253MardanZar Badsha Advocate 3005711722
254MardanMufeed Khan 3009176667
255MardanIsrar Muhammad 3449200528
256MardanSakhawat Khan 3149627000
257MardanJahanzeb Khan 3149880505
258MardanSyed Muhammad Sohail 3028339795
259MardanMuhammad Haris Khan 3339882004
260MardanMian Muhammad Tahir Advocate 3005723916
261MardanAbdul Latif Khan 3002313202
262MardanMuhammad Anwar Khan 3335151427
263MardanAhmad Bahadar Khan 3005425727
264MardanHimayat Ullah Mayar3327860911
265MardanShah Nawaz3169946318
266MardanImran Ullah Mandori3005776721
267MardanShahzia Auranzib 3009466033
268MardanGulnawaz Khan 3009177381
269MardanFarooq Akram Khan 3165737678
270MardanNaeem Khan3324848500
271MardanSyed Alam baba
272MardanSher Afghan Khan3005702728
273CharsaddaMilli Mashar Asfandyar Wali Khan 916560560
274CharsaddaShakil Basher Khan Umarzai (P)3009394154
275CharsaddaFaroq Khan ( G.S)3149167888
276CharsaddaBegum Naseem Wali Khan 916560560
277CharsaddaAimal Wali Khan 916560560
278CharsaddaLawangeen Wali Khan 3216560560
279CharsaddaHamayun Khattak3339106979
280CharsaddaMir Alam 3013012801
281CharsaddaTaimur Khan Tangi3018585310
282CharsaddaSaif Ullah Sreekh
283CharsaddaZahir Khan Umarzai3005982036
284CharsaddaMeraj Khan 3459503555
285CharsaddaKhalid Khan Prang3349180393
286CharsaddaMirza Ihsan Ullah3339124508
287CharsaddaSher Alam Khan 3469128643
288CharsaddaSyed Masoom Shah Bacha 3139132446
289CharsaddaSheryar Khan
290CharsaddaRiaz Khan Umarzai 3315887029
291CharsaddaMuhammad Khan Prang (Left ANP)3215334458
292CharsaddaQasim Ali Khan 3106666662
293CharsaddaTaimur Khattak 3008590091
294CharsaddaAsif Jan Khan 3365984311
295CharsaddaKhalid Khan3009053423
296CharsaddaFarman Khan Utmanzai3469085844
297CharsaddaAlamgir Advocate 3018944360
298CharsaddaMushtaq Khan Sardheri3329122545
299CharsaddaWaheed Khan Durrani 3153331236
300CharsaddaAmir Zeb Khan
301CharsaddaMasaud Khan Umarzai
302CharsaddaShaid Khan Wardaga3005939600
303NoshehraJamal Khan Khattak (P) 3005907218
304NoshehraHamid Ali Khan (G.S) 3009349488
305NoshehraMian IftiKhar Hussain 3219127500
306NoshehraMian Muzzafar Shah3005924078
307NoshehraNoor Alam Khan 3009596371
308NoshehraSaleema Jehangir 3459103257
309NoshehraMasood Abbas Khattak 3008590762
310NoshehraKhalil Abbas Khattak 3008580336
311NoshehraSikandar Masood Abbas 3319392002
312NoshehraSaif Ul Islam 3339163875
313NoshehraAhmad Zaman Khan 3005642545
314NoshehraMalik Yahya Khan 3159688870
315NoshehraIsrar Ali Khan 3348903814
316NoshehraIbrar Ali Khan 3139726085
317NoshehraFayaz Ghori3169607220
318NoshehraKhushal Khan 3454448882
319NoshehraAsghar Ali Yousafzai3409425590
320NoshehraHaji Tufail Muhammad Khan 3334942223
321NoshehraMuhammad Iqbal Khan3005714309
322NoshehraDr. Salman Gohar 3005778177
323NoshehraDost Muhammad Khan 3459322924
324NoshehraTariq Iqbal 3018766543
325NoshehraZard Ali Khan Khattak3335060663
326NoshehraAmirzeb Khan 3444460899
327NoshehraZahid Khan 3339476878
328NoshehraMian Wajahat Ullah 3459301055
329NoshehraAtlas Khan Khattak 3005930388
330NoshehraS. Ayub Shah3009359398
331NoshehraHaji Akram Shah3339011038
332NoshehraAmmad Ur Rehaman 3318156691
333NoshehraAsfandyar Khan 3459304443
334NoshehraHaji Misri Khan 3015733327
335NoshehraGhayoor Ali Khan 3335060662
336NoshehraHaji IftiKhar Khattak 3005779786
337NoshehraShahzad Gul (AdV) 3009326277
338NoshehraZulfiqar Ali Bhutto 3139147137
339NoshehraAbbas Khan 3339132878
340NoshehraZar Ali 3009000905
341NoshehraSyed Ali Shah (Shah ji)
342NoshehraMuhammad Irfan Khan Khattak3018814923
343NoshehraMomin Khan la la3139606218
344Peshawar Malak Farhad Khan (P)3135886199
345PeshawarNasrullah Khan (G.S)3145955222
346PeshawarKhushdil Khan Advocate 3005887691
347PeshawarSalah U Din Momand 3025735123
348PeshawarShagufta Malik 3449665407
349PeshawarArbab Muhammad Tahir Khalil Khan 3339393223
350PeshawarIlayas Khan Bilour 3008591011
351PeshawarAshfaq Khan 3330470007
352PeshawarAbdul Hafeez Advocate 3108340441
353PeshawarKhadim Hussain 3335568938
354PeshawarSaqib Ullah Chamkani3339106633
355PeshawarMalik Naseem Khan 3005936282
356PeshawarShabana Saif Ullah 3219064134
357PeshawarInyat Sher 3135956016
358PeshawarSardarzeb3154758882
359PeshawarRaza Ullah Khan 3339108828
360PeshawarAziz Ghafar 3319888910
361PeshawarAlamgir Khan Khalil 3339127646
362PeshawarRifaqat Shah Bacha3339163931
363PeshawarArbab Allah Yar 3009333685
364PeshawarMalik Nadeem Khan 3129098481
365PeshawarSamin jan Khan 3005863732
366PeshawarLiaqat Ali Khan 3005889792
367PeshawarArbab Nazir Khan 3139333856
368PeshawarMukaram Khan 3149083083
369PeshawarKarim jan 3339313332
370PeshawarAbdul Baqi3015936806
371PeshawarSami U Din 3346565656
372PeshawarAbdul Lateef Advocate 3339107287
373PeshawarGhulam Hasan 3109028177
374PeshawarKifayat Ullah Nazim 3359100100
375PeshawarIzhar Ali Shah3426645316
376PeshawarNaseem Khan Nazim 3008585262
377PeshawarNoor Rehman 3009399109
378PeshawarRozina 3119685962
379PeshawarAbdul Ullah Khalil3335899194
380City PeshawarSartaj Khan (p)3339122933
381City PeshawarSher Rehman (G.S)
382City PeshawarHaji Ghulam Ahmad Bilour
383City PeshawarSamar Haroon Bilour (MPA)
384City PeshawarSyed Aqil Shah
385City PeshawarHaji Hidayat Ullah Khan
386City PeshawarMalik Ghulam Mustafa
387City PeshawarNawab Ali yousafzai
388City PeshawarNiaz Muhammad
389City PeshawarMuhammad Umar Khan
390City PeshawarAbid Ullah Yousafzai
391City PeshawarDanyal Khan Bilur
392City PeshawarUsman Shah
393City PeshawarMalik Tariq Awan
394City PeshawarAzam Momand
395City PeshawarAbdul Majeed
396City PeshawarFazal Wahid Khan
397City PeshawarGhulam Hasan
398City PeshawarSadar Gul
399City PeshawarQazi Muhammad Noor
400City PeshawarIsmail Khan
401City PeshawarArsalan Khan
402City PeshawarAmeer Ali Shah
403City PeshawarAdnan Jalil
404City PeshawarMunawar Sultana
405City PeshawarGul Shan Bhtti
406City PeshawarArbab Rashid
407City PeshawarRasool Khan
408City PeshawarTufail Khan
409KohatMuhammad Javid Khattak (p)3339615707
410KohatRashed Ahmad Sadat (G.s)3369170561
411KohatSyed Moin Shah3339616585
412KohatHaji Badsha Gul
413KohatHaji Said Muhammad
414KohatAdnan Bukhari
415HanguPir Haidar Ali Shah (p)3339623399
416HanguSyed Abni Ali (G.S)3339672729
417HanguSyed Hussain Ali Shah Hussaini3005942365
418HanguMalik Jahangir Khan 3008151200
419HanguMalik Aman Khan 3334758595
420KarakShahnawaz Khan (P)3339622004
421KarakAyub Sultan (G.S)3177772077
422KarakMuhammad Sharif Khattak339611105
423KarakFarooq Islam
424KarakMuhammad Khurshed Khattak 3449711711
425KarakShahid Ullah 3438040273
426KarakRafi Ullah 3159721533
427KarakAbdul Qayum 3009152009
428BannuTaimor Baz Khattak (P)3339732424
429BannuNiaz Ali Khan (G.s)3369740969
430BannuBaz Muhammad Khan 3339124504
431BannuHaji Mir Qadar Khan 3348819239
432BannuMalik Tahir Ullah Khan 3455666699
433BannuRaham zaman3348842138
434BannuShaqiaz Khan Advocate 336922318
435BannuMalik Sihrab Khan 3349000790
436BannuNajeeb Khan wazir 3339733818
437BannuHaji Gul Nawab 3229755145
438BannuSheroz Khan 3333933356
439Lakki MarwatSadruddin Marwat (p)3139000775
440Lakki MarwatFarman Ullah Khan (G.S)3135258877
441Lakki MarwatHaji Hamed Ullah Khan 3459852209
442Lakki MarwatHaji Fazal Rahem3469515262
443Lakki MarwatYasmin Zia 3458078814
444Lakki MarwatKhanzada Inam Ullah Khan 3005996752
445TankFazal Karim Thathor (P)3495968341
446TankUsman Khan (G.S)3085693020
447TankDilawar Khan 3450594929
448TankNaqib Ullah3425627218
449TankGhulam Qadar Khan 3320951011
450D.I.KhanUmar Khitab Shirani (P)3449389322
451D.I.KhanKhan Wali Khan (G.S)3468121564
452D.I.KhanMuhammad Shahab Khan 3009096564
453D.I.KhanRangeen Khan 3439029939
454D.I.KhanShokat Ullah Khan 3012974163
455D.I.KhanMuhammad Anwar Ullah Khan 3325222010
456D.I.KhanShahi Khan Sherani3009093918
457D.I.KhanTaimor Khan 3357027454
458D.I.KhanHafeeza Bi Bi
459D.I.KhanFaiz Ullah
460BajaurGul Afzal Khan (P)3005656914
461BajaurShah Naser Khan (G.S)3062554368
462BajaurMalik Abdul Ghani Khan 3033826938
463BajaurShekh jahan zada 3088448180
464BajaurHaji Iqbal 3459698358
465BajaurMalik Gul Zada
466BajaurFarman Ullah 3035207878
467BajaurHaji Yousaf Din3049029000
468BajaurAbdul Subhan Khan 3005824323
469BajaurDr. Gulam Habib
470BajaurZahor Ahmad 3038455174
471BajaurShams U Din 3005661760
472KhyberShah Hussain Shinwari (P)3009349577
473KhyberSadiq charagh (G.S)3158855444
474KhyberImran Afridi3009349577
475KhyberManzor Afridi3339134919
476KhyberHaji Shereen Afridi3333663333
477KhyberSaida Jan 3005841541
478KhyberHaji jahanzeb3025531378
479KhyberNoor Hussain 3025111133
480KuramNoshi Bangash3085042172
481KuramSyed Zulfiqar 3046606600
482KuramAbid Hussain 3005658855
483North WaziristanFazal Nasir Dawar (P)3314285299
484North WaziristanAbdul Khalil Wazir(G.S)
485North WaziristanRahman Ullah
486North WaziristanAbdul Malik
487North WaziristanMalik Abdul Samad
488North WaziristanAshraf Dawar
489North WaziristanMuslim Inayat Ullah
490South WaziristanAziz Ullah (P)3009093041
491South WaziristanNiaz Muhammad (G.S)3009096430